TAX INFORMATION AND BILL SEARCH CRITERIA
Search for:
Information provided on this website is also available at the county or assessor's website.
Tax Information
School Code
TownTax RateLibrary RateUniform %
Ephratah22.4067050.36265543.26
Johnstown24.0823360.38977540.25
Oppenheim39.7422730.64323324.39
Stratford16.7123110.27049158
Danube16.5073920.26717458.72
Manheim20.6237030.33379747
Minden14.2546180.23071368
Palatine31.0180490.5020331.25
St Johnsville41.2474060.66759423.5
 
Input criteria then click Search
Last Name
For John Smith - Enter Smith
Street Number
Street Name
For 123 Main St. - Enter Main
OR
SWIS
SBL/Map
Ex: 11.22-1-2.1
OR
Bill Number